Ooh, I want to play!
1. Houses of the holy (The Crunge, The Rain song, Dancin' days, No quarter)
2. In through the out door (I'm gonna crawl, All my love, Carouselambra, In the evening)
3. IV (Stairway to heaven, Misty mountain hop, Black dog, Rock and roll)
4. III (Since I've been loving you, Immigrant song, Celebration day, Hats-off to Roy Harper)
5. Presence (Achiles last stand, Nobody's fault but mine, Royal Orleans)
6. Physical graffiti (Kashmir, Trampled underfoot, In my time of dying, Sick again)
7. II (Heartbreaker, Ramble on, Whole lotta love)
8. I (Good times bad times)
I like all of them except for the debut, which is probably because I'm not a fan of their pure blues. II is solid but maybe slighty overrated, and Physical graffiti does have some of their masterpieces, but also some of my least favorite songs by the band.