Week 15-A -
https://www.dreamtheaterforums.org/boards/index.php?topic=55660.01. Endlessness defeats Angels Fall First 7-1
2. Away & The Carpenter tied 4-4
3. Come Cover Me defeats Know Why the Nightingale Sings 7-1
4. Astral Romance defeats Nymphomaniac Fantasia 8-0
5. Edema Ruh defeats Live to Tell the Tale 7-1
6. Nemo defeats While Your Lips Are Still Red 7-1
7. Endless Forms Most Beautiful defeats The Eyes of Sharbat Gula 8-0
8. Beauty of the Beast (CC) defeats Cadence of Her Last Breath 8-0
9. Feel For You defeats Swanheart 5-3
10. The Phantom of the Opera defeats Nightwish 7-1
11. The Siren defeats Imaginearum 7-1
12. Slow, Love, Slow defeats Master Passion Greed 6-2
13. Storytime defeats Beauty and the Beast (AFF) 6-2
14. Ever Dream defeats Scaretale 7-1
15. Shoemaker defeats Crownless 6-2
16. Elan & The Crow, the Owl, and the Dove tied 4-4
17. Ghost Love Score defeats Procession 7-1
18. Dark Chest of Wonders defeats Slaying the Dreamer 6-2
19. The Islander defeats Alpenglow 6-2
Week 15-B -
https://www.dreamtheaterforums.org/boards/index.php?topic=55662.01. Stargazers defeats Yours is an Empty Hope 7-0
2. Last Ride of the Day defeats Eva 5-2
3. Higher Than Hope defeats Forever Yours
4. Last of the Wilds defeats White Night Fantasy 5-2
5. My Walden defeats Moondance 6-1
6. How’s the Heart defeats Tutankhamen 6-1
7. Wanderlust defeats Dead Gardens 6-1
8. Two For Tragedy defeats Taikatalvi 5-2
9. The Wayfarer defeats Nightquest 5-2
10. Bless the Child defeats Noise 4-3
11. Dead to the World defeats Arabesque 7-0
12. Shudder Before the Beautiful defeats Passion and the Opera 6-1
13. Turn Loose the Mermaids defeats Romanticide 4-3
14. Amaranth defeats 10th Man Down 4-3
15. Sacrament of Wilderness defeats End of All Hope 4-3
16. Wishmaster defeats I Want My Tears Back 4-3
17. Pan defeats Dead Boy’s Poem 5-2
18. She is My Sin defeats Ocean Soul 5-2
Week 15-C -
https://www.dreamtheaterforums.org/boards/index.php?topic=55665.01. For the Heart I Once Had defeats The Devil & the Deep Dark Ocean 4-3
2. Bare Grace Misery defeats Lagoon 6-1
3. FantasMic defeats Bye Bye Beautiful 5-2
4. Deep Silent Complete defeats Lappi (Lapland) 6-1
5. Harvest defeats Kuolema Tekee Taiteilijan 5-2
6. Wish I Had an Angel defeats All the Works of Nature Which Adorn the World 5-2
7. Escapist defeats Over the Hills and Far Away 4-3
8. Our Decades in the Sun defeats The Forever Moments 5-2
9. Weak Fantasy defeats Whoever Brings the Night 7-0
10. Sahara defeats The Riddler 5-2
11. 7 Days to the Wolves defeats The Pharaoh Sails to Orion 6-1
12. Creek Mary’s Blood defeats Sagan 6-1
13. Walking in the Air defeats Tribal 4-3
14. Planet Hell defeats Elvenpath 5-2
15. Gethsemane defeats Sleeping Sun 4-3
16. Music defeats The Kinslayer 4-3
17. Ghost River defeats Rest Calm 4-3
18. The Greatest Show on Earth defeats Meadows of Heaven 4-3
Week 15 Match of the Week - dreamtheaterforums.org/boards/index.php?topic=55666.0
The Poet and the Pendulum defeats Song of Myself 7-2