As "Moving Pictures" is my favorite album of all times , it's kind of hard not to give all of the songs 5/5. Being very strict , I would say:
1.Limelight 5/5
2.Red Barchetta 5/5
3.YYZ 5/5
4.Tom Sawyer 5/5
5.The Camera Eye 4,5/5
6.Witch Hunt 4,5/5
7.Vital Signs 4/5