Oh yeah! Here´s my take. Not sure about the order, though. Changes by the mood, i guess.
1. I Walk Beside you (All time Best!)
2. Vacant / Stream of Consciousness (All time second best! I like to think of these as a one song.)
3. Just Let Me Breathe (Rocks your socks off)
4. Scarred (Epic and amazing solos)
5. Lifting Shadows Off A Dream (Very good song and amazing vocals by labrie)
6. A Change of Seasons (There isn´t anything I don´t like about this song)
7. The Glass Prison (Heavy as hell and wonderfully mixed)
8. Take Away My Pain (Good lyrics and a stellar songs)
9. Beyond This Life (I love the solo-section in this song!)
10. Raise The Knife
I´ll also give you the 10 worst songs haha.
I´m not going to include anything from The Astonishing, Dramatic turn of Events and the self-titled because I really don´t care that much of any of those albums. Also i´ll exclude WDADU. I like the songs, but the album sounds so bad that I rarely listen to it.
These are not in order.
1. Caught In A Web (The main synth lead is painful. Never liked it nor the song)
2. Pull Me Under (Doesn´t click. Always skip.)
3. The Ministry of Lost Souls (I've always found this amazingly boring and the instrumental section in the middle is like from a different song.)
4. Repentance (About as boring as it gets.)
5. Home (I really can´t say what it is about this song that I don´t like. From the first time i heard it in 2000 until the last time in Distant Memories, I´ve never liked it)
6. Prophets of War (Does nothing for me.)
7. Under A Glass Moon
8. Pale Blue Dot ( Weak chorus and overall weak song.)
9. Fall into the Light (The vocal melodies in verse and chorus are about as weak as they get. The Chorus is one of the worst and the middle section makes me want to skip the track if i haven´t done it already.)
10. I can´t think of anything else