The excellent ones:
I&W, Awake, Scenes, Six Degrees, Live Scenes
The good ones:
Falling Into Infinity, Octavarium, A Dramatic Turn Of Events, Train of Thought, A Change Of Seasons, Live At The Marquee, Live At Budokan, Score
The "meh-ok" ones:
Black Clouds & Silver Linings, Systematic Chaos, Once In A Livetime, Chaos In Motion,
The bad-i-don't-even-bother-to-listen-again ones:
DT12, The Astonishing, When Dream And Day Unite, Live At Luna Park, Breaking The Fourth Wall