Ranking time! (Saw this list on top of this page, added some stuff)
1. Ki
2. Casualties Of Cool
3. Devlab
4. The Hummer
5. Deconstruction
6. Ziltoid
7. Addicted
8. Ghost
9. Ocean Machine
10. Epicloud
11. Terria
12. Z2
I've just started with Ocean Machine and I think that will grow on me, haven't checked out other stuff yet. The Hummer and Devlab were the first two albums that I really loved, after I checked out the Contain Us box set. Casualties didn't grab my interest at first, but it's one of my most played albums for a month now, really love it.