I think I'll have to go with 'Metropolis Pt. 1: The Miracle and the Sleeper', because of the insane progginess and pretentiousness that title provokes.
Other good ones I think are Bridges in the Sky, Innocence Faded, Trial of Tears, In The Presence of Enemies and Stream of Consciousness.