I do it later, obviously excluding the ones I haven't heard (COS, RTB, VT, CA).
E: Here it is:
1.Permanent Waves (near perfect)
2.Hemispheres (the same)
3.Snakes & Arrows (the more Rush, the better
)
4.Grace Under Pressure (a bit unconsistent, but the best songs are just incredible)
5.Hold Your Fire (no bad songs, but could have been a bit heavier)
6.Counterparts (STICK IT OOOOOUT!)
7.Signals (very good, The Weapon is probably the most "fun" Rush song
8.2112 (the title song is my favourite Rush song)
9.Moving Pictures (overrated, but not bad)
10.Test for Echo (very underrated!)
11.Rush (and so is this)
12.Power Windows (don't worry, I think it has potential)
13.A Farewell to Kings (can't really fight against albums 1-12, I love Xanadu and Cygnus X-1)
14.Presto (good songs/weak songs pretty much 50/50)
15.Fly By Night (didn't really impress me)
Looks controversial, eh? I love them all except the last two, which are just alright.