Sure. Why not?
1. Countdown
2. Youthanasia
3. Rust in Peace (note: top 3 are REALLY close--so close in fact that I could just as easily listed them as a 3-way tie)
4. Risk (yes, I really like it that much)
5. Thirteen (probably not truly a #5, but the newness factor gets it this high for the time being)
This is where I stop caring too much, other than the occasional spin...
6. Cryptic Writings (very inconsistent, but has enough good songs to carry it above some of the other stuff in the discog)
7. The World Needs a Hero (Jimmy DeGrasso drum clinic + Return to Hargar =
)
8. Endgame (not a bad album by any stretch, but just ultimately failed to hold my interest in the long term)
9-10. TSHF/UA (I will occasionally listen to The System Has Failed or UA just because of one or two songs that get in my head, but very rarely)
11.-13. The rest. Really don't care.