Right now I would probably say:
1. Kites
2. No More Stories
3. Visuals
4. Frengers
5. +-
6. Triumph
7. Half the World
I really like the top 5 though. For me, the first 2 albums are still enjoyable but more patchy. The highlights aren't as many or big, but the albums overall are still enjoyable to have listened to. I agree that +- has some killer songs though, Rows is amazing and had it ended 1 ½ - 2 minutes earlier (basically when the synth reaches its climax before the song goes on another 90 seconds or whatever with an instrumental outro) it could have been their best song even.