OK, so I have relisten all KD discography after couple of years and some albums grow on me and some fall down from very high... My actual ranking is:
1. Them (since I remember it was on the top for me)
2. The Eye (total grower, it was somewhere in the middle)
3. Abigail (like Them, always near to the top)
4. House Of God (very close to Puppet Master in my ranking)
5. The Puppet Master (grower, definitly it was at the bottom)
6. Give Me Your Soul... Please (grower with The Puppet Master)
7. Conspiracy (always in the middle)
8. Fatal Portrait (it has fall down unfortunately...)
9. The Graveyard (pure evil, but I always didn't like the production...)
10. Voodoo (the biggest fall in my ranking, it was at the top 3 couple years ago)
11. The Spider's Lullaby (always at the bottom)
12. Abigail II: The Revenge (I just can't get into it...)
So new albums are higher now, I found that I like KD voice better when he was getting older and older, also the stories are great, maybe not including Abigail II.