Great:
#1. All I Want
Decent:
#2. Sign Of The Times
#3. Cuckoo's Nest
Boring:
#4. Some People Fly
#5. spOOL
#6. Hero
Bad:
#7. Anytime/Anywhere
#8. Reach
#9. You
10. Miles Away
Awful:
11. Get A Life
12. The Voice Inside
13. Saved
14. Hit The Black
Overall, this has been a pretty unlucky division on my part, but to be fair, I did get the feeling that ranking The Voice Inside & You so low would be controversial. Surprised at the high ranking of Hit The Black & Reach & the low ranking of All I Want & Cuckoo's Nest. I was also sure that Sign Of The Times would be an easy winner, but I guess some people like this album more than I give it credit for.
We'll see if I can eliminate You next, but until then, I'm looking forward to putting this album behind me & moving on to Q2K. Let's just hope it's better. (Don't tell me if it is or not, I don't want to be biased going in.)